Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Chocolate Chip Brownie, 1.6 Ounce -- 64 per case. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), ALMONDS, WALNUTS, COCOA POWDER*, SEA SALT. CONTAINS ALMOND AND WALNUT INGREDIENTS. TRADE CERTIFIEDBY FAIR TRADE USA. AT LEAST 20% FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED INGREDIENTS

Check Larabar Chocolate Chip Brownie, 1.6 Ounce -- 64 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Chocolate Chip Brownie, 1.6 Ounce -- 64 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Larabar Chocolate Chip Brownie, 1.6 Ounce -- 64 per case. | Spoonful