Is Larabar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, 1.6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cashews, dates, semisweet chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla), apples, sea salt, vanilla extract
Check Larabar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, 1.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, 1.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Larabar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, 1.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


