Is Larabar – Cinnamon Roll Bar (Case Of 16, 1.6 Oz.) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Walnuts, Almonds, Raisins, Cinnamon, Sea Salt

Check Larabar – Cinnamon Roll Bar (Case Of 16, 1.6 Oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar – Cinnamon Roll Bar (Case Of 16, 1.6 Oz.) is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeBillion Vegan

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast