Is LARABAR FRT NT FD BAR FRT GRNS BAR MANGO SPINACH CASHEW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, APRICOTS, CASHEWS, MANGO, SPINACH.
Check LARABAR FRT NT FD BAR FRT GRNS BAR MANGO SPINACH CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARABAR FRT NT FD BAR FRT GRNS BAR MANGO SPINACH CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Lemon (Case Of 16 – 1.6 Oz)
Larabar® Fruit & Nut Food Bar Peanut Butter Cookie Bar
Barebells Protein Bar Caramel Cashew
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


