Is Larabar Fruit And Green Bar – Pineapple Kale Cashew – Case Of 15 – 1.24 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Apricots, Cashews, Pineapple, Kale

Check Larabar Fruit And Green Bar – Pineapple Kale Cashew – Case Of 15 – 1.24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Fruit And Green Bar – Pineapple Kale Cashew – Case Of 15 – 1.24 Oz is available at 4 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go