Is Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Key Lime Pie 1.6 Oz (Case Of 16) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashews, Almonds, Unsweetened Coconut, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dried Lime Juice Concentrate

Check Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Key Lime Pie 1.6 Oz (Case Of 16) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Key Lime Pie 1.6 Oz (Case Of 16) is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphsWalmartHy-VeeBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast