Is Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Peanut Butter Cookie -- 16 Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Sea Salt
Check Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Peanut Butter Cookie -- 16 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Peanut Butter Cookie -- 16 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Peanut Butter Cookie -- 16 Bars is available at 10 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


