Is Larabar™ Gluten-Free Mint Chocolate Chip Mini Fruit & Nut Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Semisweet Chocolate Chips* (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Cashews, Cocoa Powder*, Peppermint Oil.
Check Larabar™ Gluten-Free Mint Chocolate Chip Mini Fruit & Nut Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar™ Gluten-Free Mint Chocolate Chip Mini Fruit & Nut Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Larabar™ Gluten-Free Mint Chocolate Chip Mini Fruit & Nut Bars is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


