Is Larabar Kid Mint Chocolate Brownie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), HONEY, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WATER, CHIA SEEDS, COCOA POWDER*, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Larabar Kid Mint Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Kid Mint Chocolate Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


