Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Minis, 10 Ct Variety Pack, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip & Peanut Butter Cookie, 7.8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter Cookie: Dates, Peanuts, Sea Salt,peanut Butter Chocolate Chip: Dates, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Peanut Butter Cookie: Dates, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Larabar Minis, 10 Ct Variety Pack, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip & Peanut Butter Cookie, 7.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Minis, 10 Ct Variety Pack, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip & Peanut Butter Cookie, 7.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Larabar Minis, 10 Ct Variety Pack, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip & Peanut Butter Cookie, 7.8 Oz | Spoonful