Is Larabar Minis Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cashews, dates, semi-sweet chocolate chips (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), dehydrated apples, sea salt, vanilla extract. Contains: Cashew nuts.
Check Larabar Minis Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Minis Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


