Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Larabar Nut & Seed Peanut Chocolate Crunchy Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Honey, Sprouted Chia Seeds, Cacao Nibs, Maple Sugar, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa

Check Larabar Nut & Seed Peanut Chocolate Crunchy Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Larabar Nut & Seed Peanut Chocolate Crunchy Bar is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Larabar Nut & Seed Peanut Chocolate Crunchy Bar | Spoonful