Is Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Colour (E102, E122), Flavours (E102, E122).
Check Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


