Is Larceny Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Very Special Small Batch 92 Proof - 750 Ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey.
Check Larceny Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Very Special Small Batch 92 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larceny Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Very Special Small Batch 92 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Jack Daniel's Old No. 7 Tennessee Whiskey, 750 ml Bottle, 80 Proof
Maker's Mark Straight Bourbon Whisky, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 45% ABV
Jack Daniels Whiskey Tennessee Honey Flavored 70 Proof - 750 Ml
Jim Beam White Label Straight Bourbon, 750 ml Single Glass Bottle, 40% ABV, 80 Proof
Bulleit Whiskey Kentucky Straight Bourbon 90 Proof - 750 Ml
Where to buy
Larceny Whiskey Bourbon Kentucky Straight Very Special Small Batch 92 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


