Is Lard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARD

Check Lard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
CookingBaking