Is LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, TRAGACANTH GUM, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS BLUE 2, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.

Check LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS CANDY, LARGE CONVERSATION HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go