Is LARGE COOKED SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SHRIMP, WATER, SALT.

Check LARGE COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? LARGE COOKED SHRIMP | Spoonful