Is LARGE COOKED SHRIMP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP: SHRIMP, SALT. COCKTAIL SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE

Check LARGE COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping