Is Large flake oats 100% whole grain canadian oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled whole grain oats. May contain: Wheat. Ingrédients: Flocons d'avoine à grains entiers. Peut contenir : Blé.

Check Large flake oats 100% whole grain canadian oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep