Is Large Fruit Tray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPES, WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE, CANTALOUPE MELON, STRAWBERRIES.
Check Large Fruit Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Fruit Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Large Fruit Tray is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


