Is Large Kit Kat Classic Bar Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose solids, maltodextrin), Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate*, Palm and vegetable oils, Wheat flour, Cocoa butter*, Modified palm oil, Cocoa*, Sunflower and rapeseed lecithin, Baking soda, Protease, Xylanase, Citric acid, Gum arabic, Propylene glycol, Natural flavour.
Check Large Kit Kat Classic Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Kit Kat Classic Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


