Is LARGE LIMA BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE LIMA BEANS, SEASONING PACKET INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check LARGE LIMA BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SmokyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking