Is LARGE MILD PICO, MILD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMA TOMATOES (MEXICO), YELLOW ONIONS (USA), POBLANO PEPPER (MEXICO), LIME JUICE (USA), CILANTRO (USA), SEA SALT (USA)
Check LARGE MILD PICO, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE MILD PICO, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


