Is Large Pistachio Cannoli 3 Pack, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pistachio
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cannoli Filling (Ricotta Cheese (Cream And Milk), Cane Sugar, Pure Vanilla Extract (Vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, Alcohol)), Cannoli Shell (Wheat Flour, White Wine, Eggs, Butter, Palm Oil, Honey, Salt, Vanilla, Cinnamon), Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Pistachio, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch)
Check Large Pistachio Cannoli 3 Pack, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Pistachio Cannoli 3 Pack, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Large Pistachio Cannoli 3 Pack, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


