Is LARGE PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, LARGE PITTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR)

Check LARGE PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, LARGE PITTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping