Is Large Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 31-40 Count, FAMILY PACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Water (As Protective Ice Glaze)

Check Large Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 31-40 Count, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Large Raw Peeled & Deveined Shrimp, 31-40 Count, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry