Is LARGE RAW SHRIMP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check LARGE RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep