Is LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE BLACK OLIVES, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


