Is LARGE RIPE PITTED OLIVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check LARGE RIPE PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LARGE RIPE PITTED OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling