Is LARGE ROUND GOURMET RAVIOLI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED PARMIGIANNO CHEESE, WHOLE MILK RICOTTA, FRESH GRADE A EGGS, FRESH MOZZARELLA, SPINACH, SALT & SPICES. DOUGH: ENRICHED EXTRA FANCY DURUM FLOUR, FRESH GRADE A EGGS, & WATER.

Check LARGE ROUND GOURMET RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch