Is LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BAKING SODA, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ENZYMES.
Check LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LARGE SOUP & OYSTER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingSide Dish


