Is Large Spring Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GB IE Cooked seasoned vegetables in an Oriental style sauce, wrapped in filo pastry. Ingredients 55% Vegetables (Cabbage, Beansprouts, Green Pepper, Carrot, Onion, Shiitake Mushroom), Filo Pastry (Wheat Flour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Salt), Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Wholewheat, Salt), Sugar, Corn Starch, Garlic, Salt, Sesame Oil, White Pepper, Potato Starch. Allergy Advice

Check Large Spring Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Large Spring Rolls | Spoonful