Is Large Triple Draft Latte Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NITROUS OXIDE, VITAMIN D3
Check Large Triple Draft Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large Triple Draft Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


