Is Large White Marshmallows 1 kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified corn starch, Water, Gelatin, Natural and artificial flavours, Tetrasodium pyrophosphate
Check Large White Marshmallows 1 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Large White Marshmallows 1 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Large White Marshmallows 1 kg is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


