Is Larich Katta Sambol Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Chilli Powder, Salt, Lemon Juice, Yellowfin Tuna (Maldive Fish Chips).
Check Larich Katta Sambol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larich Katta Sambol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


