Is Larineco Remineralizing Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Erythritol, Chicle Gum, Mastic Gum, Spruce Gum, Myrrh Gum, Acacia Gum, Spearmint Flavoring, Nano - Hydroxyapatite, Natural Calcium Bentonite Clay, Eggshell Powder, Terpene Blend (Menthone, Carvone, Cineole)

Check Larineco Remineralizing Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking