Is Larineco Remineralizing Gum Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Erythritol, Chicle Gum, Mastic Gum, Spruce Gum, Myrrh Gum, Acacia Gum, Spearmint Flavoring, Nano - Hydroxyapatite, Natural Calcium Bentonite Clay, Eggshell Powder, Terpene Blend (Menthone, Carvone, Cineole)
Check Larineco Remineralizing Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larineco Remineralizing Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
About this product
Snack · Piece


