Is Larosa Totopos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN COOKED WITH LIME WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OR SOY), SALT, TOASTED CORN GERM, CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID AND SORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, PROPIONIC AND PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check Larosa Totopos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larosa Totopos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


