No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Larosa Totopos Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN COOKED WITH LIME WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OR SOY), SALT, TOASTED CORN GERM, CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID AND SORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, PROPIONIC AND PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check Larosa Totopos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Larosa Totopos | Spoonful