Is LaRosa's Italian Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR (PRESERVED WITH SULFITES), WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR

Check LaRosa's Italian Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaRosa's Italian Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing