Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Las Cruces Tostadas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, TRACE OF LINE, WATER.

Check Las Cruces Tostadas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Las Cruces Tostadas | Spoonful