Is Las Delicias Crema Mexicana Dairy Blend, Crema Mexicana Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Las Delicias Crema Mexicana Dairy Blend, Crema Mexicana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep