Is Las Delicias De Honduras Honduran Style Cream, Honduran Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check Las Delicias De Honduras Honduran Style Cream, Honduran Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Delicias De Honduras Honduran Style Cream, Honduran Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing


