Is LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, (FD & C RED # 40)
Check LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAS DELICIAS MEXICANAS, PEANUTS, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


