Is Las Delicias Salvadoran Cream, Salvadoran Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CREAM, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GELATIN, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL CULTURES AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check Las Delicias Salvadoran Cream, Salvadoran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing