Is Las Fortunitas Traditional Stone Ground 100% Whole Grain Corn Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole grain corn, non hydrogenated soybean oil and/or canola oil, water, salt and trace of lime.

Check Las Fortunitas Traditional Stone Ground 100% Whole Grain Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish