Is Las Sevillanas Obleas con Cajeta Wafers with Goat's Milk Big Size Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Candy, Goat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Wheat Flour, Canola Oil
Check Las Sevillanas Obleas con Cajeta Wafers with Goat's Milk Big Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Sevillanas Obleas con Cajeta Wafers with Goat's Milk Big Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Las Sevillanas Obleas con Cajeta Wafers with Goat's Milk Big Size is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


