Is LAS VEGAS HOT DOG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BEEF, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, NATURAL SPICES, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check LAS VEGAS HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking