Is Las Vegas Nevada Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor), crisped rice (rice, sugar, barley malt extract, salt).
Check Las Vegas Nevada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Las Vegas Nevada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


