Is LASAGNA SHEETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGS, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, POTATO FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check LASAGNA SHEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking